Page d'accueil de la Généalogie
Index des noms par Lieux
  7e Région  
PICHON

   
 
  Bercy  
MONOT

   
 
  Brazil (Etats Unis)  
RUELLE

   
 
  Chevannes  
CAGNAT

JEANDOT  
 
  Diego Suarez  
SCHROETTER

   
 
  Grandchamp  
BREUILLÉ

   
 
  Saint Georges  
GIBERT

   
 
  Saint Yvon (91)  
DURAND

   
 
  Luxembourg (L1000)  
OFFERMAN

   
 
  Lieu non précisé  
MOREAU

   
 
  Alger  
TRICOTET

   
 
  Aumale  
BERGÉ

GRESSIEN  
 
  Blida  
BERTHIER

FALSON  
 
  Cheliff  
VIGNON

   
 
  Constantine  
QUINCI

   
 
  Crescia  
REYNES

   
 
  Daya  
VIDAL

   
 
  Guelma  
DELOUCHE

   
 
  Le Telagh  
BOURGEOIS

LADOUE  
 
  Mascara  
AUDIBERT CHARRON GASSET
LUNEAU MASSA REBOLLE


   
 
  Mazagran  
BISCUIT

   
 
  Miliana  
LAMBERT

   
 
  Rivet  
MIRALIES

   
 
  Saint-Denis-du-Sig  
COSTE

   
 
  Sidi Bel Abbès  
LAMBERT

MUNICH  
 
  Tefeschoun  
BERTHIER

GAROT  
 
  Tlemcen  
COSTE GASSET PHILIPPE


   
 
  Alger (91110)  
GRESSIEN OCHS QUINCI


   
 
  Bou Medfa (91313)  
BRIESACH

   
 
  Mouzaïaville (91162)  
BRISACH

GODARD  
 
  Oran (92110)  
BROTONS GAGNEAU GARCIA
HERARD JALRAS LLORCA
PASQUAL PATIN PIAT
REBOLLE

SORIA  
 
  Bougie (93410 Cons)  
GODARD

   
 
  L'Arba (Alger)  
GRESSIEN

MIRALIES  
 
  Bou Sfer (Oran)  
PIAT

   
 
  El Ançor (Oran)  
ANTON PENALVA PIAT
YVANES

   
 
  Bréa (Tlemcen)  
GASSET

   
 
  Gossenreuth  
RODLER

   
 
  Oberdorff  
SINGER

   
 
  Steinnenden  
MULLER

   
 
  Küstrin-Kietz (15328)  
GOUDROT

   
 
  Hamburg (20001)  
MOUTURAT

   
 
  Lübeck (23400)  
GENDOT

   
 
  Lieu non précisé  
MOYANO

   
 
  Buenos Aires  
PURICELLI

   
 
  Cordoba (X500)  
ROBINET

   
 
  Linz (4020)  
MARTRY

   
 
  Antwerpen (11002)  
TEXIER

   
 
  Charleroi (52011)  
KERWICH

   
 
  Hornu (53041)  
BOHE

   
 
  Mons (53053)  
PEITAVIN

   
 
  Enghien (55010)  
DELARIVIERE

   
 
  Tournai (57091)  
DERONNE

   
 
  Liège (62063)  
CHAMPION

   
 
  Étalle (85009)  
POSTY

   
 
  Saint-Mard (85035)  
RIDREMONT

   
 
  Philippeville (93056)  
SERIN

   
 
  Tien-Tsin  
CARREAU

   
 
  Le Caire  
BOUDSOT

   
 
  Quito  
CHERFILS

   
 
  Castroverde  
FERNANDEZ

   
 
  Haro  
CHOCAT

   
 
  Lagüeiro  
FERNANDEZ

   
 
  Madrid  
PORCHER

   
 
  San Sebastian  
PORCHER

   
 
  Vitoria  
GIRAUD

   
 
  Nouvelle Orleans  
BIZOTON d'AQUIN

   
 
  Bure  
BRASSIER

MOUTURAT  
 
  Drancy  
GUILLEMOT

   
 
  Saint Denis  
AUBENOFFER

BREUILLER  
 
  Curciat-Dongalon (01)  
BRIDON

   
 
  Garnerans (01)  
BROYER

   
 
  Lescheroux (01)  
BRIDON

   
 
  Marignieu (01)  
ANGELOT

   
 
  Poncin (01)  
GUILLET

   
 
  Saint-Rambert-en-Bugey (01)  
GAY

   
 
  Aguilcourt (02)  
PETITCOLAS

   
 
  Aubigny-en-Laonnois (02)  
AMBOISE

   
 
  Beautor (02)  
DUBURQUE MATHIEU MAUPLOT


   
 
  Bohain-en-Vermandois (02)  
LEFEVRE

   
 
  Brasles (02)  
HENRION

VERIOT  
 
  Bucy-lès-Cerny (02)  
PICART

   
 
  Chauny (02)  
DUPONT LEBORGNE SOLLIER


   
 
  Chouy (02)  
MANSCOURT

   
 
  Clairfontaine (02)  
DEGOIX

   
 
  Coeuvres-et-Valsery (02)  
MAILLET

   
 
  Esquéhéries (02)  
PROIZY

   
 
  Guise (02)  
BRANQUETTE

   
 
  La Fère (02)  
THIESSON

   
 
  La Selve (02)  
RAUX

   
 
  Laffaux (02)  
BECQUERET

   
 
  Liesse-Notre-Dame (02)  
LAMBEAU

   
 
  Mesnil-Saint-Laurent (02)  
BLANCHARD

   
 
  Montigny-en-Arrouaise (02)  
POULAIN

   
 
  Nanteuil-la-Fosse (02)  
PLUVINARD

   
 
  Origny-Sainte-Benoite (02)  
PRAT

   
 
  Ressons-le-Long (02)  
TOUPET

   
 
  Saint-Quentin (02)  
WILLSON

   
 
  Soissons (02)  
ROUHAN

WATELLIER  
 
  Taillefontaine (02)  
ROUSSELLE

   
 
  Trélou-sur-Marne (02)  
GUY

   
 
  Vermand (02)  
WATELLIER

   
 
  Villers-lès-Guise (02)  
BRANQUETTE

   
 
  Jaligny (03)  
TÂTE

   
 
  Lurcy-Levy (03)  
COURTAUT

   
 
  Mercy (03)  
CORATTE

   
 
  Moulins (03)  
CHANTELOUBE

   
 
  Saint-Marcel-en-Murat (03)  
DEGRANGES

   
 
  Vallon-en-Sully (03)  
NAUDIN

   
 
  Castellane (04)  
DESCAVES

   
 
  Château-Arnoux-Saint-Auban (04)  
ARMAND

   
 
  Savines-le-Lac (05)  
MAFFI

TROTTIER  
 
  Valderoure (06)  
GARNIER

   
 
  Annonay (07)  
MIGNOT

   
 
  Boulieu-lès-Annonay (07)  
HOPPENOT

MIGNOT  
 
  Meyras (07)  
BLACHERE

   
 
  Thueyts (07)  
PLANCHET

   
 
  Exermont (08)  
CAMUS

   
 
  Fumay (08)  
LAMBERT

   
 
  la Neuville aux Tourneurs (08)  
SERIS

   
 
  Le Theux (08)  
MEIFRED-DEVALS

   
 
  Mezieres (08)  
MOLLIN

   
 
  Sedan (08)  
CHAINEY HOPPENOT MAITRE
REPPERT

VETTER  
 
  Le Peyrat (09)  
BERGÉ

   
 
  Massat (09)  
PONSOLLE

   
 
  Pamiers (09)  
NAVION

   
 
  Sainte-Croix-Volvestre (09)  
MERLE

   
 
  Aix-en-Othe (10)  
LAFAYE

MEAUME  
 
  Amance (10)  
MARCENNE

   
 
  Arcis-sur-Aube (10)  
GERARD HEL HOPPENOT


   
 
  Auxon (10)  
FRANCOIS

   
 
  Balnot-sur-Laignes (10)  
GUERIN

   
 
  Bar-sur-Aube (10)  
BARRY LOISIER SCHIELE


   
 
  Bar-sur-Seine (10)  
JACQUARD

   
 
  Bercenay-le-Hayer (10)  
ROBBE

   
 
  Bernon (10)  
BREUILLÉ EUSTACHE JAMIN
THINEY

   
 
  Bérulle (10)  
PERREAU

   
 
  Bourguignons (10)  
CHAMPDAVEINE

CHASSIN  
 
  Bragelogne (10)  
PAINJEAN

VIREY  
 
  Chesley (10)  
LOISIER

   
 
  Chessy les Pres (10)  
BAVOIL FILLEY LARIBE


   
 
  Courtaoult (10)  
DROCHE PARIGOT THIESSON


   
 
  Coussegrey (10)  
FAUCHE

SOEUR  
 
  Cunfin (10)  
CHAMPAGNE

   
 
  Droupt-Sainte-Marie (10)  
GAMICHON

   
 
  Essoyes (10)  
CAILLET

   
 
  la Chapelle-Saint-Luc (10)  
HOPPENOT

   
 
  Lavau (10)  
EUSTACHE

   
 
  Les Croûtes (10)  
BENAULT

   
 
  Les Grandes-Chapelles (10)  
GAMICHON

   
 
  Lignières (10)  
FILLEY

LHEUILLIER  
 
  Longchamp-sur-Aujon (10)  
BUHON

   
 
  Marolles-sous-Lignières (10)  
BREUILLÉ CHEVILLARD GAGIN


   
 
  Merrey-sur-Arce (10)  
GALLON

   
 
  Morvilliers (10)  
COLLOT

   
 
  Neuville-sur-Vannes (10)  
LOUIS

   
 
  Nogent-sur-Seine (10)  
CHEVILLARD JUSTINARD ROBIN


   
 
  Palis (10)  
BORDET

MASQUIN  
 
  Prusy (10)  
FINOT

   
 
  Racines (10)  
MICHAUT

   
 
  Rigny-le-Ferron (10)  
CLERIN

DUPUIS  
 
  Romilly-sur-Seine (10)  
BARDOT BENETON CASAL
GEOFFROY HOPPENOT PERREAU
VILLAIN

   
 
  Saint-Benoist-sur-Vanne (10)  
DESCHAMPS

   
 
  Saint-Germain (10)  
de MAUROY

   
 
  Saint-Mards-en-Othe (10)  
LEOPOLD

SIMARD  
 
  Saint-Thibault (10)  
DOUSSOT

LEGEROT  
 
  Sainte-Maure (10)  
NOEL

   
 
  Sainte-Savine (10)  
BOURGEOIS BREUILLÉ THINEY


   
 
  Troyes (10)  
BABEAU BERNARD BOURGEOIS
CHAMVRES CHARRIER CHAUTOT
COLLET CORBIN DENONVILLIERS
FRAPPE GAMARD GIRODIN
GOUTORBE HERBIN HOPPENOT
HOUZELOT JEANNEAU JOLIBOIS
LESPARGOT LORDEREAU MARCHEGAY
MATHIEU de MAUROY PERREAU
RIVAL ROBIN SIMONNEAU
THERESE TRUYMAN VIARDOT


   
 
  Vanlay (10)  
BAVOIL GIBIER MARCENNE


   
 
  Verpillières-sur-Ource (10)  
CAILLET

   
 
  Ville-sous-la-Ferté (10)  
COTTAN

HENRION  
 
  Villenauxe (10)  
JOUY

   
 
  Villeneuve-au-Chemin (10)  
LASCAUX

   
 
  Carcassonne (11)  
PAYRE

   
 
  Cransac (12)  
CAVIALE

   
 
  Marcillac-Vallon (12)  
ANDRIEU

   
 
  Rodez (12)  
TOURETTE

   
 
  Saint-Hippolyte (12)  
ESPEYRAC

   
 
  Sauveterre (12)  
LABARONNIE

   
 
  Thérondels (12)  
SOUBAYROL

   
 
  Aix-en-Provence (13)  
LAFAYE

   
 
  Marseille (13)  
LECT LOUP TROTTIN


   
 
  Martigues (13)  
CHEILLAN

   
 
  Clécy (14)  
MALHERBE

SOHIER  
 
  Monfréville (14)  
SIARD

   
 
  Ouilly-le-Vicomte (14)  
CREVIN

   
 
  Saint-Germain-de-Livet (14)  
LEBORGNE

   
 
  Saint-Sylvain (14)  
CAHAIGNE

   
 
  Vire (14)  
DELALANDE

ROULET  
 
  Arpajon-sur-Cère (15)  
VERDIER

   
 
  Ayrens (15)  
COURBEBAISSE

   
 
  Chaliers (15)  
PORTAL

   
 
  Jussac (15)  
DAUDÉ

   
 
  Molèdes (15)  
BRANDON

   
 
  Montchamp (15)  
COLLE

   
 
  Montsalvy (15)  
LABORIE

   
 
  Raulhac (15)  
BOISSIER

   
 
  Saint-Amandin (15)  
JOUVE

   
 
  Saint-Julien-de-Jordanne (15)  
BONNET

   
 
  Salers (15)  
SAURREL

   
 
  Angoulême (16)  
BLANCHON

VALLAGEAS  
 
  Cognac (16)  
BOUYER

LARRET  
 
  Genté (16)  
JACQUES

   
 
  Nieuil (16)  
ROY

   
 
  Vars (16)  
ROLLAND

   
 
  La Rochelle (17)  
BRISSON

PANELIER  
 
  Belleville-sur-Loire (18)  
GUILLAUMAT

   
 
  Bourges (18)  
JULLIEN QUENET SIMEON


   
 
  Cuffy (18)  
BERTHELIER

COLLIN  
 
  Henrichemont (18)  
VILLAIN

   
 
  Ignol (18)  
SAINSE

VAUCONSANT  
 
  Jars (18)  
CHABOREL

   
 
  La Guerche-sur-l'Aubois (18)  
SONNIER

   
 
  Mehun-sur-Yèvre (18)  
JACQUET NEANT YOKEL


   
 
  Menetou-Couture (18)  
JOLY

   
 
  Morogues (18)  
ROBINEAU

   
 
  Neuvy-sur-Barangeon (18)  
CHARTIER

   
 
  Nozières (18)  
HURTAULT

   
 
  Saint-Bouize (18)  
BONDON

DUME  
 
  Saint-Michel-de-Volangis (18)  
YOKEL

   
 
  Sancergues (18)  
DESBENE

   
 
  Trouy (18)  
GILLET

   
 
  Vierzon (18)  
BIGNOLAIS

   
 
  Eyrein (19)  
VIALLE

   
 
  Le Jardin (19)  
LONGY

   
 
  Sornac (19)  
CERON

   
 
  Tulle (19)  
KELLER

   
 
  Ussel (19)  
STROBEL

   
 
  Vigeois (19)  
MONZAT

   
 
  Alise-Sainte-Reine (21)  
CHANTRIER

LUCAN  
 
  Ampilly-les-Bordes (21)  
ODINOT ROUHANT VEUILLOT


   
 
  Arc-sur-Tille (21)  
BRISVILLE

   
 
  Arrans (21)  
CHAMPDAVEINE COQUILLE VEUILLOT


   
 
  Asnières-en-Montagne (21)  
DESMAISON GALLOTTE PERREAU
SERGEAT

   
 
  Balot (21)  
VARET

   
 
  Bard-lès-Époisses (21)  
BOURGEOIS

   
 
  Beaune (21)  
BAILLY CUNAULT PRETOT


   
 
  Bierre-lès-Semur (21)  
LAMAS

   
 
  Binges (21)  
LOGEROT

   
 
  Bissey-la-Côte (21)  
LOGUIOT

   
 
  Bouix (21)  
LUCAN

   
 
  Buffon (21)  
BENOIT de la PLACE COLLINOT CUNAULT
LECLERC de BUFFON NADAULT NAVION
QUEAU

SUCHETET  
 
  Bussy-le-Grand (21)  
CHEVILLARD

LUCAN  
 
  Cérilly (21)  
BOUDOT LAMOTTE

LOGUIOT  
 
  Cessey-sur-Tille (21)  
BOURSIN GALLIMARD GARAUDET


   
 
  Châtillon-sur-Seine (21)  
BREUILLÉ DECOLLOGNE DECOLOGNE
HOPPENOT JULLY LAMBLIN
MAITRE PERRIN SILVESTRE
SIRUGUE

   
 
  Chaudenay-la-Ville (21)  
GOLLOT

   
 
  Chaume-lès-Baigneux (21)  
JACQUILLAT ODINOT SEGAULT
SIRUGUE TERRILLON VEUILLOT


   
 
  Chaumont-le-Bois (21)  
NAGEOTTE

   
 
  Chemin-d'Aisey (21)  
CHOMMETON

VARET  
 
  Chevannay (21)  
SIRUGUE

   
 
  Corsaint (21)  
BEAUPOIL

LINARD  
 
  Courcelles-lès-Montbard (21)  
CHANTRIER

VEUILLOT  
 
  Crépand (21)  
VEUILLOT

   
 
  Daix (21)  
LAMBLIN

   
 
  Darcey (21)  
LEVASSEUR SIMON VEUILLOT


   
 
  Dijon (21)  
BLONDEAU BRESSON CAVANIOL
CHAMAGNE CHARRIER CLAUSE
CORNET DEZERVILLE FAVERET
FOURNERET GALLIMARD GAUTHIER de BREUVAND
GAVIGNET HENRIOT LAPROSTE
LORIMEY MALBRANCHE MARTINET
METMAN MISSET MONOT
MOUTURAT RIVOIRE ROLLAND
SIROT TASSIN TERRILLON
VEUILLOT

   
 
  Époisses (21)  
GUILLEMOT

   
 
  Étais (21)  
CLERGET

   
 
  Étalante (21)  
MALBRANCHE PITOISET VEUILLOT


   
 
  Fain-lès-Montbard (21)  
LAMAS MAISON MAROT


   
 
  Faverolles-lès-Lucey (21)  
BREUILLÉ

PRIVE  
 
  Fénay (21)  
BOUCHERAT

FAGOT  
 
  Flavigny-sur-Ozerain (21)  
CHANTRIER

VEUILLOT  
 
  Fontaines-en-Duesmois (21)  
LECLERC de BUFFON de SAINT BELIN MALAIN VEUILLOT


   
 
  Franxault (21)  
THEURET

   
 
  Fresnes (21)  
GUENERET MAISON RAVIER
SEBILLOTTE

   
 
  Genay (21)  
MONTENOT

   
 
  Jailly-les-Moulins (21)  
GAUVAIN

MONY  
 
  Jours-lès-Baigneux (21)  
CHANTRIER

VEUILLOT  
 
  La Roche-en-Brenil (21)  
BOLATRE

LOISIER  
 
  Laignes (21)  
GUILLEMINOT

JEANNOT  
 
  Laperrière-sur-Saône (21)  
GAROT

   
 
  Les Goulles (21)  
DELORME

   
 
  Les Maillys (21)  
GAVIGNET

   
 
  Leuglay (21)  
BORDET HOPPENOT LANDEL


   
 
  Lignerolles (21)  
LAVALLEE

   
 
  Louesme (21)  
BOUVEAU

   
 
  Mailly-le-Château (21)  
HAUK MOREAU MORIN


   
 
  Marcenay (21)  
DIDIER

   
 
  Marey-sur-Tille (21)  
PITOISET SAUVAGEOT VEUILLOT


   
 
  Marmagne (21)  
ALLIX FRA LAGRANGE
TRIN

   
 
  Mauvilly (21)  
LECOMTE

   
 
  Meursault (21)  
BATTAULT

   
 
  Millery (21)  
BRUCHARD    
 
  Page suivante